Hong Kong commercial equipment | Product enquiries · Bulk requirements · Customisation requests · Project requirementsWhatsApp 6998-7437 Enquiry
Cleaning & Waste ManagementProduct reference imageOutdoor waste bin, model JB022, Hong Kong commercial equipment

This GotGear reference image represents the product format. Confirm the actual colour, details and accessories for the selected model in writing.

Website product ID 1402Model JB022

Outdoor waste bin

Outdoor waste bin with 6 model or specification options covering dimensions, capacity, material or configuration. Provide the use case, model, required specification and quantity for written confirmation.

Selectable specifications Quantity input Written response by WhatsApp
Product information

Outdoor waste bin specifications

The fields below preserve the available product and model record. Confirm the selected specification before procurement.

ModelJB022-A / JB022-B / JB022-C / JB022-D / JB022-E / JB022-F
Specification50L, plastic, 50 x 82cm / 50L, with ashtray / 80L, 59 x 88cm / 80L, with ashtray / 50L, fibreglass, with ashtray, 51 x 82cm / 80L, fibreglass, with ashtray
Check before procurement

Three inputs support a clearer quotation

01

Use and operating location

Describe the daily task, indoor or outdoor setting, floor condition and space constraints.

02

Dimensions, load or capacity

Provide length, width, height, the items handled, expected load, capacity or tier count.

03

Quantity and delivery conditions

Provide the quantity, address, floor, goods lift, entrance constraints and required timing.

Frequently asked questions

Outdoor waste bin questions before enquiry

Check the available options, operating inputs and delivery-access details before sending the selected product to WhatsApp.

Which specifications are listed for Outdoor waste bin JB022?

This page organises the available source record into selectable model, dimension or format options. Choose the closest listed specification, then verify every required field in the current written response before procurement.

What operating information matters for Outdoor waste bin?

Confirm the waste stream or cleaning task, daily volume, emptying frequency, location, users and cleaning workflow. Also compare capacity, opening and lid, pedal or wheels, liner compatibility, material, colour and identification; do not transfer assumptions from another model with a similar name.

How can I send a clear enquiry for Outdoor waste bin?

Select the specification and quantity, then use the WhatsApp button. Add the waste stream or cleaning task, daily volume, emptying frequency, location, lid or identification needs and quantity; the message will carry the product name, model, selected option and page URL for written follow-up.

What delivery and access information should I provide?

Provide the district, full address, floor, goods-lift dimensions, loading location, entrance or corridor constraints and required timing. Photographs or a simple plan can help clarify larger-item access.

What if the product image or listed option is not an exact match?

Treat the image as a format reference and identify the required difference in WhatsApp. The final appearance, specification, accessories, supply scope, delivery arrangement and formal quotation must be confirmed in writing.

Related products

Compare other Waste Bins & Buckets

View all Waste Bins & Buckets
Product or site details?WhatsApp 6998-7437