Hong Kong commercial equipment | Product enquiries · Bulk requirements · Customisation requests · Project requirementsWhatsApp 6998-7437 Enquiry
Venue & Safety AccessoriesProduct reference imageCeiling Fan Pendant Light (LED), JA2102, Hong Kong product reference image

This GotGear reference image represents the product format. Confirm the actual colour, details and accessories for the selected model in writing.

Website product ID 1712Model JA2102

Ceiling Fan Pendant Light (LED)

LED ceiling fan pendant by brand, offered in two models: JA2102-A (36"; blade span 96 cm; lamp diameter 40 cm; adjustable total height 32–42 cm) and JA2102-B (42"; blade span 106 cm; lamp diameter 50 cm; adjustable total height 32–42 cm). Enquire with GotGear for written confirmation based on the application, specification and quantity.

Selectable specifications Quantity input Written response by WhatsApp
Product information

Ceiling Fan Pendant Light (LED) specifications

The fields below preserve the available product and model record. Confirm the selected specification before procurement.

Product typeCeiling fan pendant (LED)
ModelJA2102-A / JA2102-B
Blade spanJA2102-A: 96 cm / JA2102-B: 106 cm
Lamp diameterJA2102-A: 40 cm / JA2102-B: 50 cm
Total heightJA2102-A/JA2102-B: 32-42 cm
Size (inches)JA2102-A: 36" / JA2102-B: 42"
NotesMeasurements may have slight manual variance
Check before procurement

Three inputs support a clearer quotation

01

Use and operating location

Describe the daily task, indoor or outdoor setting, floor condition and space constraints.

02

Dimensions, load or capacity

Provide length, width, height, the items handled, expected load, capacity or tier count.

03

Quantity and delivery conditions

Provide the quantity, address, floor, goods lift, entrance constraints and required timing.

Frequently asked questions

Ceiling Fan Pendant Light (LED) questions before enquiry

Check the available options, operating inputs and delivery-access details before sending the selected product to WhatsApp.

Which specifications are listed for Ceiling Fan Pendant Light (LED) JA2102?

This page organises the available source record into selectable model, dimension or format options. Choose the closest listed specification, then verify every required field in the current written response before procurement.

What operating information matters for Ceiling Fan Pendant Light (LED)?

Confirm the task, operating position, duration, site voltage, socket or fixed-connection method and responsibility for operation and inspection. Also compare model, voltage, power, plug, cable, dimensions, weight, controls, accessories and current product documents; do not transfer assumptions from another model with a similar name.

How can I send a clear enquiry for Ceiling Fan Pendant Light (LED)?

Select the specification and quantity, then use the WhatsApp button. Add the task, site photographs, voltage and connection point, operating duration, model, power, dimensions, accessories and quantity; the message will carry the product name, model, selected option and page URL for written follow-up.

What delivery and access information should I provide?

Provide the district, full address, floor, goods-lift dimensions, loading location, entrance or corridor constraints and required timing. Photographs or a simple plan can help clarify larger-item access.

What if the product image or listed option is not an exact match?

Treat the image as a format reference and identify the required difference in WhatsApp. The final appearance, specification, accessories, supply scope, delivery arrangement and formal quotation must be confirmed in writing.

Related products

Compare other Commercial Electrical Equipment Hong Kong

View all Commercial Electrical Equipment Hong Kong
Product or site details?WhatsApp 6998-7437